ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20140323||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/tuerkei-nutzer-machen-sich-ueber-erdogans-twitter-sperre-lustig-a-960303.html Türkische Reaktion auf Twitter-Sperre: "Lass deinen Vogel zwitschern"]||[[TR]] / [[TWITTER]] / [[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20140320||aljazeera.com||[http://www.aljazeera.com/news/europe/2014/03/turkey-erdogan-threatens-ban-twitter-2014320165956732467.html Turkey's Erdogan threatens to ban Twitter - Erdogan warns he will "wipe out" Twitter after audio recordings on social media exposed alleged government corruption.]||[[TR]] / [[TWITTER]] / [[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] | |20140320||aljazeera.com||[http://www.aljazeera.com/news/europe/2014/03/turkey-erdogan-threatens-ban-twitter-2014320165956732467.html Turkey's Erdogan threatens to ban Twitter - Erdogan warns he will "wipe out" Twitter after audio recordings on social media exposed alleged government corruption.]||[[TR]] / [[TWITTER]] / [[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] | ||
Revision as of 08:29, 24 March 2014
Articles
2014
2013
Videos
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20140227 | youtube.com | Başçalan Erdoğan'ın Yalanlarının ve Yolsuzluklarının Kaydı | ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP |