19881221 Lockerbie PANAM 103: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
= Articles =
{|border=1
{|border=1
|-
|-
Line 4: Line 6:
|-
|-
|20.05.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/lockerbie-attentaeter-abdel-baset-ali-al-megrahi-ist-tot-a-834065.html Libyen: Lockerbie-Attentäter Megrahi ist tot]||[[19881221 Lockerbie Planebomb]]
|20.05.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/lockerbie-attentaeter-abdel-baset-ali-al-megrahi-ist-tot-a-834065.html Libyen: Lockerbie-Attentäter Megrahi ist tot]||[[19881221 Lockerbie Planebomb]]
|-
|}
= Videos =
{|border=1
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20111216||youtube.com||[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hRwUO5Snjq8 Amiram Nir: Setup by The Iran-Contragate Criminals for PanAm 103]||[[NIR, AMIRAM]] / [[19881221 Lockerbie Planebomb]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Events]]
[[Category:Events]]

Revision as of 20:31, 14 April 2013