BELTRACCI, WOLFGANG: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|20111027||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/kultur/gesellschaft/urteil-im-kunstfaelscher-prozess-gutgelaunt-im-gefaengnis-a-794376.html Urteil im Kunstfälscher-Prozess: Gutgelaunt im Gefängnis]||[[BELTRACCI, WOLFGANG]]
|20111027||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/kultur/gesellschaft/urteil-im-kunstfaelscher-prozess-gutgelaunt-im-gefaengnis-a-794376.html Urteil im Kunstfälscher-Prozess: Gutgelaunt im Gefängnis]||[[BELTRACCI, WOLFGANG]]
|-
|20110901||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/kultur/gesellschaft/beltracchi-bande-vor-gericht-mutmassliche-kunstfaelscher-schweigen-a-783819.html Beltracchi-Bande vor Gericht: Mutmaßliche Kunstfälscher schweigen]||[[BELTRACCI, WOLFGANG]]
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 20:47, 9 September 2014