IOR: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|18.06.2012||spiegel.de||[http://einestages.spiegel.de/s/tb/25023/roberto-calvi-der-tod-des-bankiers-von-mafia-und-vatikan.html Legendärer Kriminalfall: Wie starb der "Bankier Gottes"?]||[[CALVI, ROBERTO]]/[[IOR]]
|-
|-
|24.05.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/misstrauensvotum-gegen-chef-der-vatikanbank-ettore-gotti-tedeschi-a-835098.html Misstrauensvotum: Tedeschi als Chef der Vatikanbank abgesetzt]||[[TEDESCHI, ETTORE GOTTI]]
|24.05.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/misstrauensvotum-gegen-chef-der-vatikanbank-ettore-gotti-tedeschi-a-835098.html Misstrauensvotum: Tedeschi als Chef der Vatikanbank abgesetzt]||[[TEDESCHI, ETTORE GOTTI]]

Revision as of 20:33, 18 June 2012