WESOLOWSKI, JOSEF: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20140926||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/justiz/kinderpornografie-josef-wesolowski-soll-tausende-dateien-g..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 5: Line 5:
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|-
|20140926||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/justiz/kinderpornografie-josef-wesolowski-soll-tausende-dateien-gehabt-haben-a-993970.html Josef Wesolowski: Zehntausende Kinderpornos auf Computer von Erzbischof gefunden]||[[VA]] / [[IT]] / [[WESOLOWSKI, JOSEF]]
|20140928||inquisitr.com||[http://www.inquisitr.com/1505593/vatican-child-porn-scandal-jozef-wesolowski-accused-of-storing-tens-of-thousands-of-videos-and-photos/ Vatican Child Porn Scandal: Jozef Wesolowski Accused Of Storing Tens Of Thousands Of Videos And Photos]||[[VA]] / [[IT]] / [[WESOLOWSKI, JOSEF]] / [[CHILD PORNOGRAPHY]]
|-
|20140926||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/justiz/kinderpornografie-josef-wesolowski-soll-tausende-dateien-gehabt-haben-a-993970.html Josef Wesolowski: Zehntausende Kinderpornos auf Computer von Erzbischof gefunden]||[[VA]] / [[IT]] / [[WESOLOWSKI, JOSEF]] / [[CHILD PORNOGRAPHY]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:IT]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:IT]]

Latest revision as of 07:17, 30 September 2014