WARNIG, MATTHIAS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|19.10.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/rosneft-koennte-groesster-oelkonzern-der-welt-werden-a-862361.html Rosneft-Deal mit BP: Putins Petroleum-Coup]||[[ROSNEFT]] / [[WARNIG, MATTHIAS]] / [[CHAPMAN, ANNA]] / [[SETSCHIN, IGOR]] / [[TNK-BP]]
|19.10.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/rosneft-koennte-groesster-oelkonzern-der-welt-werden-a-862361.html Rosneft-Deal mit BP: Putins Petroleum-Coup]||[[ROSNEFT]] / [[WARNIG, MATTHIAS]] / [[CHAPMAN, ANNA]] / [[SETSCHIN, IGOR]] / [[TNK-BP]]
|-
|20050223||manager-magazin.de||[http://www.manager-magazin.de/unternehmen/artikel/a-343332.html DRESDNER BANK: Der Präsident, die Stasi und der Banker]||[[DRESDNER BANK]] / [[WARNIG, MATTHIAS]] / [[WALTER, BERNHARD]]
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 09:36, 24 October 2014