DGSE: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|19960101||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/spiegel/spiegelspecial/d-8870404.html Schmutzige Hände: Helmut Sorge über die brutalen Aktionen der französischen Geheimdienst-Truppe "Service action"]||[[DGSE]]
|-
|-
|19870825||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/spiegel/print/d-8761712.html GEHEIMDIENSTE: Lizenz zum Töten]||[[DGSE]] / [[MELNIK, CONSTANTIN]] / [[SDECE]] / [[SCHLUETER, OTTO]] / [[PUCHERT, GEORGE]] / [[NESBAH, AHMED]] / [[AHCENE, AIT]] / [[BND]]
|19870825||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/spiegel/print/d-8761712.html GEHEIMDIENSTE: Lizenz zum Töten]||[[DGSE]] / [[MELNIK, CONSTANTIN]] / [[SDECE]] / [[SCHLUETER, OTTO]] / [[PUCHERT, GEORGE]] / [[NESBAH, AHMED]] / [[AHCENE, AIT]] / [[BND]]

Revision as of 08:39, 20 December 2014