KLETTE, DANIELA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{|border=1 |- |14.01.2002||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/spiegel/print/d-21197264.html ATTENTATE: Verräterisches Frauenhaar]||KLETTE, DANIELA RAF [[19920213 DE US-E..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|border=1 | {|border=1 | ||
|- | |||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |||
|- | |- | ||
|14.01.2002||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/spiegel/print/d-21197264.html ATTENTATE: Verräterisches Frauenhaar]||[[KLETTE, DANIELA]] [[RAF]] [[19920213 DE US-Embassy Shooting]] | |14.01.2002||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/spiegel/print/d-21197264.html ATTENTATE: Verräterisches Frauenhaar]||[[KLETTE, DANIELA]] [[RAF]] [[19920213 DE US-Embassy Shooting]] | ||
Revision as of 06:56, 3 June 2012
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 14.01.2002 | spiegel.de | ATTENTATE: Verräterisches Frauenhaar | KLETTE, DANIELA RAF 19920213 DE US-Embassy Shooting |