KLETTE, DANIELA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
= Articles =
{|border=1
{|border=1
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20160119||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/rote-armee-fraktion-raf-ueberfall-aus-dem-revolutionaeren-ruhestand-a-1072730.html Spur zur RAF: Überfall aus dem revolutionären Ruhestand]||[[RAF]] / [[STAUB, ERNST-VOLKER]] / [[KLETTE, DANIELA]] / [[GARWEG, BURKHARD]]
|-
|-
|14.01.2002||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/spiegel/print/d-21197264.html ATTENTATE: Verräterisches Frauenhaar]||[[KLETTE, DANIELA]] [[RAF]] [[19920213 DE US-Embassy Shooting]]
|14.01.2002||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/spiegel/print/d-21197264.html ATTENTATE: Verräterisches Frauenhaar]||[[KLETTE, DANIELA]] [[RAF]] [[19920213 DE US-Embassy Shooting]]

Revision as of 16:24, 19 January 2016