MOHNHAUPT, BRIGITTE: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |} Category:Persons Category:DE Category:RAF"
 
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
= Resources =
* http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Brigitte_Mohnhaupt
= Articles =
{|border=1
{|border=1
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|12.02.2007||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/0,1518,465782,00.html Frühere "RAF-Regisseurin": Mohnhaupt kommt nach 24 Jahren frei]||[[MOHNHAUPT, BRIGITTE]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:DE]] [[Category:RAF]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:DE]] [[Category:RAF]]

Revision as of 07:08, 3 June 2012