AQAP: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20150109||firstlook.org/theintercept||[https://firstlook.org/theintercept/2015/01/09/alwaki-paris/ Al Qaeda Source: AQAP Directed Paris Attack]||[[FR 20150107]] / [[AL QAEDA]] / [[AQAP]] / [[FR]]
|-
|-
|20150110||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/charlie-hebdo-al-qaida-will-anschlag-in-paris-organisiert-haben-a-1012298.html Terror in Frankreich: Al-Qaida-Ableger droht mit weiteren Anschlägen]||[[FR 20150107]] / [[AQAP]] / [[FR]] / [[TERRORISM]]
|20150110||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/charlie-hebdo-al-qaida-will-anschlag-in-paris-organisiert-haben-a-1012298.html Terror in Frankreich: Al-Qaida-Ableger droht mit weiteren Anschlägen]||[[FR 20150107]] / [[AQAP]] / [[FR]] / [[TERRORISM]]

Revision as of 06:47, 10 January 2015