MICROSOFT: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
|20131230||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/cisco-und-ibm-erleiden-umsatzeinbruch-nach-nsa-enthuellungen-a-941216.htmlGlobale Überwachung: IT-Firmen erleiden Umsatzeinbruch nach Snowden-Enthüllungen]||[[NSA]] / [[IBM]] / [[CISCO]] / [[GOOGLE]] / [[YAHOO]] / [[FACEBOOK]] / [[MICROSOFT]]
|20131230||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/cisco-und-ibm-erleiden-umsatzeinbruch-nach-nsa-enthuellungen-a-941216.htmlGlobale Überwachung: IT-Firmen erleiden Umsatzeinbruch nach Snowden-Enthüllungen]||[[NSA]] / [[IBM]] / [[CISCO]] / [[GOOGLE]] / [[YAHOO]] / [[FACEBOOK]] / [[MICROSOFT]]
|-
|20130930||theguardian.com||[http://www.theguardian.com/world/2013/sep/30/microsoft-privacy-chief-nsa Ex-Microsoft privacy adviser: I don't trust company: Caspar Bowden says he was unaware of Prism data-sharing program when he worked at software firm]||[[BOWDEN, CASPAR]] / [[MICROSOFT]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Companies]] [[Category:US]]
[[Category:Companies]] [[Category:US]]

Revision as of 21:16, 10 July 2015