4U-9525: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20150325||telegraph.co.uk||[http://www.telegraph.co.uk/news/worldnews/europe/france/11491587/Airbus-A320-crashes-in-French-Alps-with-148-people-on-board-live.html Germanwings Airbus A320 crashes in French Alps with 150 people on board: latest - Germanwings plane flying from Barcelona to Dusseldorf disappeared off the radar before crashing near Digne-les-Bains]||[[4U-9525]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20150325||dailymail.co.uk||[http://www.dailymail.co.uk/news/article-3010772/The-tragic-German-exchange-students-died-board-doomed-Germanwings-flight-4U-9525.html The classmates who never came home: First picture of tragic German exchange students who died on doomed Flight 4U 9525]||[[4U-9525]] | |20150325||dailymail.co.uk||[http://www.dailymail.co.uk/news/article-3010772/The-tragic-German-exchange-students-died-board-doomed-Germanwings-flight-4U-9525.html The classmates who never came home: First picture of tragic German exchange students who died on doomed Flight 4U 9525]||[[4U-9525]] | ||