FIFA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20150530||rt.com||[http://rt.com/op-edge/263409-fifa-blatter-geopolitics-vote/ 'Game of politics': FIFA scandal has nothing to do with corruption or sports]||[[FIFA]]
|-
|-
|20150530||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/sport/sonst/fifa-chef-sepp-blatter-weist-vorwuerfe-nach-wiederwahl-zurueck-a-1036343.html Blatter zu Korruptionsverfahren: "Ich weiß nicht, wie die Fifa involviert sein soll"]||[[FIFA]]
|20150530||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/sport/sonst/fifa-chef-sepp-blatter-weist-vorwuerfe-nach-wiederwahl-zurueck-a-1036343.html Blatter zu Korruptionsverfahren: "Ich weiß nicht, wie die Fifa involviert sein soll"]||[[FIFA]]

Revision as of 13:27, 31 May 2015