BOND, JAMES: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20150707||theguardian.com||[http://www.theguardian.com/books/2015/jul/07/james-bond-comics-warren-ellis-brutal-dynamite-jason-masters James Bond due back as 'brutal, damaged' spy in comic by Warren Ellis]||[[BOND, JAMES]]
|-
|-
|20150622||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/einestages/william-stephenson-der-wahre-james-bond-a-1039692.html James-Bond-Vorbild William Stephenson Der wahre 007]||[[BOND, JAMES]] / [[STEPHENSON, WILLIAM]]
|20150622||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/einestages/william-stephenson-der-wahre-james-bond-a-1039692.html James-Bond-Vorbild William Stephenson Der wahre 007]||[[BOND, JAMES]] / [[STEPHENSON, WILLIAM]]

Revision as of 17:12, 8 July 2015