MICROSOFT: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20150731||rt.com||[http://www.rt.com/usa/311304-new-windows-privacy-issues/ ‘Incredibly intrusive’: Windows 10 spies on you by default]||[[MICROSOFT]] / [[PRIVACY]] / [[WINDOWS 10]]
|-
|-
|20150113||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/kinderpornografie-hausdurchsuchung-nach-hinweis-durch-microsoft-a-1012713.html Kinderpornografie: Hausdurchsuchung nach Hinweis von Microsoft]||[[MICROSOFT]]
|20150113||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/kinderpornografie-hausdurchsuchung-nach-hinweis-durch-microsoft-a-1012713.html Kinderpornografie: Hausdurchsuchung nach Hinweis von Microsoft]||[[MICROSOFT]]

Revision as of 07:59, 1 August 2015