KAUDER, VOLKER: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20150810||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/volker-kauder-vor-griechenland-votum-der-einpeitscher-..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|20150810||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/volker-kauder-vor-griechenland-votum-der-einpeitscher-haut-daneben-a-1047472.html Unionsfraktionschef Kauder: Merkels Einpeitscher haut daneben]||[[KAUDER, VOLKER]] / [[MERKEL, ANGELA]]
|20150810||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/volker-kauder-vor-griechenland-votum-der-einpeitscher-haut-daneben-a-1047472.html Unionsfraktionschef Kauder: Merkels Einpeitscher haut daneben]||[[KAUDER, VOLKER]] / [[MERKEL, ANGELA]]
|-
|20060221||wikileaks.org||[https://wikileaks.org/plusd/cables/06BERLIN477_a.html CHRISTIAN DEMOCRATS LAUNCH DISCUSSION OF NEW BASIC PROGRAM]||[[CDU]] / [[POFALLA, RONALD]] / [[KAUDER, VOLKER]] / [[BOEHR, CHRISTOPH]] / [[MERKEL, ANGELA]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:DE]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:DE]]

Latest revision as of 21:11, 10 August 2015