IWANOW, SERGEJ: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20150322||welt.de||[http://www.welt.de/politik/deutschland/article138652406/Wie-Pofalla-die-Beziehung-zu-Russland-rette..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20160812||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/wladimir-putin-entlaesst-kreml-chef-eine-entlassung-und-viele-fragen-a-1107439.html Putins Ex-Vertrauter Iwanow: Eine Entlassung und viele Fragen]||[[IWANOW, SERGEJ]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]]
|-
|-
|20150322||welt.de||[http://www.welt.de/politik/deutschland/article138652406/Wie-Pofalla-die-Beziehung-zu-Russland-retten-soll.html Wie Pofalla die Beziehung zu Russland retten soll]||[[POFALLA, RONALD]] / [[MERKEL, ANGELA]] / [[PETERSBURGER DIALOG]] / [[DEUTSCHE BAHN]] / [[BY]] / [[LUKASCHENKO, ALEXANDER]] / [[KOSULIN, ALEXANDER]] / [[BECK, MARIELUISE]] / [[IWANOW, SERGEJ]] / [[SCHROEDER, GERHARD]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[DE MAZIERE, LOTHAR]] / [[HEINRICH-BOELL-STIFTUNG]] / [[KONRAD-ADENAUER-STIFTUNG]] / [[POLENZ, RUPRECHT]] / [[STEINMEIER, FRANK-WALTER]] / [[PLATZECK, MATTHIAS]] / [[GRUHE, RUEDIGER]]
|20150322||welt.de||[http://www.welt.de/politik/deutschland/article138652406/Wie-Pofalla-die-Beziehung-zu-Russland-retten-soll.html Wie Pofalla die Beziehung zu Russland retten soll]||[[POFALLA, RONALD]] / [[MERKEL, ANGELA]] / [[PETERSBURGER DIALOG]] / [[DEUTSCHE BAHN]] / [[BY]] / [[LUKASCHENKO, ALEXANDER]] / [[KOSULIN, ALEXANDER]] / [[BECK, MARIELUISE]] / [[IWANOW, SERGEJ]] / [[SCHROEDER, GERHARD]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[DE MAZIERE, LOTHAR]] / [[HEINRICH-BOELL-STIFTUNG]] / [[KONRAD-ADENAUER-STIFTUNG]] / [[POLENZ, RUPRECHT]] / [[STEINMEIER, FRANK-WALTER]] / [[PLATZECK, MATTHIAS]] / [[GRUHE, RUEDIGER]]

Latest revision as of 21:01, 12 August 2016