PLO: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20150822||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/mahmoud-abbas-legt-amt-als-plo-chef-nieder-a-1049405.html ..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250801||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/state-department-sanctions-palestinian-authority-officials-plo-members State Department Sanctions Palestinian Authority Officials, PLO Members]||[[US-PS]] / [[PLO]] / [[SANCTIONS]]
|-
|-
|20150822||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/mahmoud-abbas-legt-amt-als-plo-chef-nieder-a-1049405.html Palästinenser: Mahmoud Abbas tritt als PLO-Chef zurück]||[[PLO]] / [[ABBAS, MAHMOUD]]
|20150822||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/mahmoud-abbas-legt-amt-als-plo-chef-nieder-a-1049405.html Palästinenser: Mahmoud Abbas tritt als PLO-Chef zurück]||[[PLO]] / [[ABBAS, MAHMOUD]]

Latest revision as of 04:30, 2 August 2025