BERGOGLIO, JORGE MARIO: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20151127||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/gesellschaft/papst-verurteilt-in-nairobi-armut-der-slumbewohner-a-1064943.html Reise durch Afrika: Papst wettert gegen den "Gott des Geldes"]||[[BERGOGLIO, JORGE MARIO]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20150926||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/papst-franziskus-fluechtlinge-armut-kapitalismus-klima-a-1054774.html Papst-Zitate: Wenn Franziskus Klartext spricht]||[[POPE FRANCIS]] | |20150926||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/papst-franziskus-fluechtlinge-armut-kapitalismus-klima-a-1054774.html Papst-Zitate: Wenn Franziskus Klartext spricht]||[[POPE FRANCIS]] | ||