FR 20151113: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20151115||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/anschlaege-in-paris-sieben-festnahmen-in-belgien-a-1062902.html Fahndung nach Anschlag in Paris: Immer wieder Belgien]||[[FR 20151113]] / [[BE]]
|-
|-
|20151115||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/322155-paris-terrorists-identities-revealed/ 3 Paris terrorists identified, one by shot-off finger]||[[FR 20151113]]
|20151115||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/322155-paris-terrorists-identities-revealed/ 3 Paris terrorists identified, one by shot-off finger]||[[FR 20151113]]

Revision as of 21:00, 15 November 2015