BERLIN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20151210||tagesschau.de||[http://www.tagesschau.de/inland/reportage-fluechtlinge-117.html Flüchtlinge in Berlin-Tempelhof Heim im Hangar]||[[REFUGEES]] / [[BERLIN]]
|-
|-
|20151209||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/justiz/berlin-kriminelle-clans-verbreiten-zunehmend-angst-a-1066948.html Studie zu "Paralleljustiz": Berlins Justizsenator warnt vor kriminellen Clans]||[[BERLIN]]
|20151209||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/justiz/berlin-kriminelle-clans-verbreiten-zunehmend-angst-a-1066948.html Studie zu "Paralleljustiz": Berlins Justizsenator warnt vor kriminellen Clans]||[[BERLIN]]

Revision as of 07:09, 11 December 2015