GT: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29.06.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wissenschaft/mensch/neu-entdeckte-maya-inschrift-weist-auf-21-dezember-2012-hin-a-841651.html Maya: Entdeckte Inschrift kündet vom 21.12.2012]||[[GT]] | |29.06.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wissenschaft/mensch/neu-entdeckte-maya-inschrift-weist-auf-21-dezember-2012-hin-a-841651.html Maya: Entdeckte Inschrift kündet vom 21.12.2012]||[[GT]] | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== 2011 == | |||
{|border=1 | |||
|- | |||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |||
|- | |||
|20110404||newyorker.com||[http://www.newyorker.com/magazine/2011/04/04/a-murder-foretold A Murder Foretold: Unravelling the ultimate political conspiracy.]||[[GT]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:19, 15 March 2016
GUATEMALA
Articles
2015
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20150903 | spiegel.de | Korruptionsverdacht: Haftbefehl gegen Guatemalas Staatschef | GT / PEREZ, OTTO |
| 20150515 | spiegel.de | Streit mit reichen Eltern: Leiter der Deutschen Schule floh aus Guatemala | GT |
2014
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20140606 | spiegel.de | Urteil in Mordprozess: Ex-Polizeichef von Guatemala muss lebenslang in Haft | GT |
2013
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20131222 | ceinquiry.wordpress.com | Wikileaks cable ties DEA to Latin American arms scandal; role concealed from OAS investigators | WEAPONTRADE / NI / CO / AUC / YELINIK, SHIMON / ZOLLER, ORI / KISSILEVICH, UZI / GT / DEA / GIR S.A. / PA |
2012
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20121206 | spiegel.de | Flucht nach Guatemala: Polizei nimmt Software-Guru McAfee fest | MCAFEE, JOHN / GT / BZ |
| 20121205 | spiegel.de | Flucht aus Belize: Guatemala will McAfees Asylantrag prüfen | MCAFEE, JOHN / GT |
| 20121205 | reuters.com | Software guru McAfee says to seek asylum in Guatemala | MCAFEE, JOHN / GT |
| 04.10.2012 | spiegel.de | Fund in Guatemala: Die Schätze im Grab der Maya-Königin | GT |
| 29.06.2012 | spiegel.de | Maya: Entdeckte Inschrift kündet vom 21.12.2012 | GT |
2011
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20110404 | newyorker.com | A Murder Foretold: Unravelling the ultimate political conspiracy. | GT |
2009
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 200910 | smithsonianmag.com | A Human Rights Breakthrough in Guatemala - A chance discovery of police archives may reveal the fate of tens of thousands of people who disappeared in Guatemala's civil war | GT |