MUENCHEN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20160722||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/352788-munich-gunman-shooting-video/ Shocking moments Munich gunman opens fire on crowd caught on video]||[[MUENCHEN]]
|-
|-
|20160103||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/muenchen-erster-hinweis-auf-terrorgefahr-kam-aus-baden-wuerttemberg-a-1070247.html Terroralarm in München: Erster Hinweis auf möglichen Anschlag ging auf badischem Polizeirevier ein]||[[MUENCHEN]]
|20160103||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/muenchen-erster-hinweis-auf-terrorgefahr-kam-aus-baden-wuerttemberg-a-1070247.html Terroralarm in München: Erster Hinweis auf möglichen Anschlag ging auf badischem Polizeirevier ein]||[[MUENCHEN]]

Revision as of 22:22, 22 July 2016