MFS: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KNABE, HUBERTHUS||||Die unterwanderte Republik. Stasi im Westen.||||3-54905589-7||[[MFS]] | |KNABE, HUBERTHUS||||Die unterwanderte Republik. Stasi im Westen.||||3-54905589-7||[[MFS]] | ||
|- | |||
|WAGNER, MATTHIAS||edition ost||Das Stasi-Syndrom||||3-360-01021-3||[[MFS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:40, 30 June 2012
Books
| Author | Issuer | Title | Published | ISBN | Tags |
| KNABE, HUBERTUS | „Westarbeit des MfS“ | 2001 | MFS | ||
| KNABE, HUBERTHUS | Die unterwanderte Republik. Stasi im Westen. | 3-54905589-7 | MFS | ||
| WAGNER, MATTHIAS | edition ost | Das Stasi-Syndrom | 3-360-01021-3 | MFS |