N908JE: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
|20160513||foxnews.com||[http://www.foxnews.com/us/2016/05/13/flight-logs-show-bill-clinton-flew-on-sex-offenders-jet-much-more-than-previously-known.html Flight logs show Bill Clinton flew on sex offender's jet much more than previously known]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[CLINTON, BILL]] / [[N908JE]] / [[MAXWELL, GISHALINE]] / [[KELLEN, SARAH]]
|20160513||foxnews.com||[http://www.foxnews.com/us/2016/05/13/flight-logs-show-bill-clinton-flew-on-sex-offenders-jet-much-more-than-previously-known.html Flight logs show Bill Clinton flew on sex offender's jet much more than previously known]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[CLINTON, BILL]] / [[N908JE]] / [[MAXWELL, GISHALINE]] / [[KELLEN, SARAH]]
|-
|20150123||dailymail.co.uk||[https://www.dailymail.co.uk/news/article-2922773/Newly-released-flight-logs-reveal-time-trips-Bill-Clinton-Harvard-law-professor-Alan-Dershowitz-took-pedophile-Jeffrey-Epstein-s-Lolita-Express-private-jet-anonymous-women.html All aboard the 'Lolita Express': Flight logs reveal the many trips Bill Clinton and Alan Dershowitz took on pedophile Jeffrey Epstein's private jet with anonymous women]||[[N908JE]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[CLINTON, BILL]] / [[DERSHOWITZ, ALAN]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Airplanes]] [[Category:US]]
[[Category:Airplanes]] [[Category:US]]

Revision as of 05:31, 10 July 2019