KARLOUTSOS, ALEXANDER: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|20160817||euractiv.com||[http://www.euractiv.com/section/global-europe/opinion/will-ankara-take-aim-at-patriarch-bartholomew/ Will Ankara take aim at Patriarch Bartholomew?]||[[GUELEN, FETHULLAH]] / [[CIA]] / [[HUGHES, ARTHUR H.]] / [[ABRAMOWITZ, MORTON]] / [[FULLER, GRAHAM]] / [[FIDAS, GEORGE]] / [[KARLOUTSOS, ALEXANDER]] / [[TENET, GEORGE]] / [[TR]] / [[US]]
|20160817||euractiv.com||[http://www.euractiv.com/section/global-europe/opinion/will-ankara-take-aim-at-patriarch-bartholomew/ Will Ankara take aim at Patriarch Bartholomew?]||[[GUELEN, FETHULLAH]] / [[CIA]] / [[HUGHES, ARTHUR H.]] / [[ABRAMOWITZ, MORTON]] / [[FULLER, GRAHAM]] / [[FIDAS, GEORGE]] / [[KARLOUTSOS, ALEXANDER]] / [[TENET, GEORGE]] / [[TR]] / [[US]]
|-
|20160817||euractiv.com||[http://www.euractiv.com/section/global-europe/opinion/will-ankara-take-aim-at-patriarch-bartholomew/ Will Ankara take aim at Patriarch Bartholomew?]||[[GUELEN, FETHULLAH]] / [[CIA]] / [[HUGHES, ARTHUR H.]] / [[ABRAMOWITZ, MORTON]] / [[FULLER, GRAHAM]] / [[FIDAS, GEORGE]] / [[PATRIARCH BARTHOLOMEW]] /[[KARLOUTSOS, ALEXANDER]] / [[TENET, GEORGE]] / [[TR]] / [[US]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]]
[[Category:Persons]]

Revision as of 19:44, 20 August 2016