ABEDIN, HUMA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20161030||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/364774-clinton-weiner-abedin-emails/ ‘Process has begun’: FBI scouring 650k emails on Clinton aide husband’s laptop in reopened case]||[[WEINER, ANTHONY]] / [[ABEDIN, HUMA]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20161029||thedailybeast.com||[http://www.thedailybeast.com/articles/2016/10/29/huma-abedin-swore-under-oath-she-gave-up-all-the-devices-containing-state-department-emails.html Huma Abedin Swore Under Oath She Gave Up ‘All the Devices’ With State Dept. Emails]||[[ABEDIN, HUMA]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] / [[FBI]] | |20161029||thedailybeast.com||[http://www.thedailybeast.com/articles/2016/10/29/huma-abedin-swore-under-oath-she-gave-up-all-the-devices-containing-state-department-emails.html Huma Abedin Swore Under Oath She Gave Up ‘All the Devices’ With State Dept. Emails]||[[ABEDIN, HUMA]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] / [[FBI]] | ||
Revision as of 06:00, 31 October 2016
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20161030 | rt.com | ‘Process has begun’: FBI scouring 650k emails on Clinton aide husband’s laptop in reopened case | WEINER, ANTHONY / ABEDIN, HUMA / CLINTON, HILLARY |
| 20161029 | thedailybeast.com | Huma Abedin Swore Under Oath She Gave Up ‘All the Devices’ With State Dept. Emails | ABEDIN, HUMA / CLINTON, HILLARY / FBI |
| 20161029 | spiegel.de | Hillary Clintons E-Mail-Affäre Chaos auf den letzten Metern | WEINER, ANTHONY / FBI / ABEDIN, HUMA / CLINTON, HILLARY |
| 20161028 | npr.org | FBI Led Back To Clinton Email Server Case By Anthony Weiner Investigation | WEINER, ANTHONY / FBI / ABEDIN, HUMA / CLINTON, HILLARY |
| 20160829 | spiegel.de | Huma Abedin: Clinton-Vertraute verlässt Anthony Weiner nach neuem Sexting-Skandal | ABEDIN, HUMA / WEINER, ANTHONY |
| 20160825 | spiegel.de | Huma Abedin: Hillary Clintons Mädchen für alles wird zum Problem | CLINTON, HILLARY / ABEDIN, HUMA |