ABEDIN, HUMA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20161030||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/364774-clinton-weiner-abedin-emails/ ‘Process has begun’: FBI scouring 650k emails on Clinton aide husband’s laptop in reopened case]||[[WEINER, ANTHONY]] / [[ABEDIN, HUMA]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]]
|-
|-
|20161029||thedailybeast.com||[http://www.thedailybeast.com/articles/2016/10/29/huma-abedin-swore-under-oath-she-gave-up-all-the-devices-containing-state-department-emails.html Huma Abedin Swore Under Oath She Gave Up ‘All the Devices’ With State Dept. Emails]||[[ABEDIN, HUMA]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] / [[FBI]]
|20161029||thedailybeast.com||[http://www.thedailybeast.com/articles/2016/10/29/huma-abedin-swore-under-oath-she-gave-up-all-the-devices-containing-state-department-emails.html Huma Abedin Swore Under Oath She Gave Up ‘All the Devices’ With State Dept. Emails]||[[ABEDIN, HUMA]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] / [[FBI]]

Revision as of 06:00, 31 October 2016