BIN LADEN, HAMZA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20170105||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/372769-bin-ladens-son-terrorist/ Bin Laden’s son ‘actively engaged in..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
Line 5: Line 5:
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|-
|20170105||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/372769-bin-ladens-son-terrorist/ Bin Laden’s son ‘actively engaged in terrorism’, US imposes sanctions
|20190731||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/465502-bin-laden-son-hamza-dead/ Osama bin Laden's son and heir Hamza bin Laden is dead – report]||[[BIN LADEN, HAMZA]]
|-
|20170105||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/372769-bin-ladens-son-terrorist/ Bin Laden’s son ‘actively engaged in terrorism’, US imposes sanctions]||[[BIN LADEN, HAMZA]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]]
[[Category:Persons]]

Revision as of 20:12, 31 July 2019