MERCER, ROBERT: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20170330||theintercept.com||[https://theintercept.com/2017/03/30/facebook-failed-to-protect-30-million-users-from-ha..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170818||breitbart.com||[http://www.breitbart.com/big-government/2017/08/18/report-bannon-meets-billionaire-mercer-family-prepares-war/ Report: Steve Bannon Meets with Billionaire Mercer Family as He Prepares for #War]||[[BANNON, STEVE]] / [[MERCER, ROBERT]]
|-
|-
|20170330||theintercept.com||[https://theintercept.com/2017/03/30/facebook-failed-to-protect-30-million-users-from-having-their-data-harvested-by-trump-campaign-affiliate/ Facebook failed to protect 30 Million Users from having their data harvested by Trump Campaign Affiliate]||[[FACEBOOK]] / [[STRATEGIC COMMUNICATION LABORATORIES]] / [[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]] / [[MERCER, ROBERT]] / [[BANNON, STEVE]]
|20170330||theintercept.com||[https://theintercept.com/2017/03/30/facebook-failed-to-protect-30-million-users-from-having-their-data-harvested-by-trump-campaign-affiliate/ Facebook failed to protect 30 Million Users from having their data harvested by Trump Campaign Affiliate]||[[FACEBOOK]] / [[STRATEGIC COMMUNICATION LABORATORIES]] / [[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]] / [[MERCER, ROBERT]] / [[BANNON, STEVE]]

Revision as of 17:08, 19 August 2017