BRITISH AIRWAYS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
= Articles =
{|border=1
{|border=1
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170527||custhelp.com||[https://lfn.custhelp.com/app/answers/detail/a_id/5775 Major IT system failure - latest information]||[[BRITISH AIRWAYS]]
|-
|-
|20170527||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/reise/aktuell/british-airways-streicht-fluege-chaos-in-london-heathrow-a-1149526.html Computerausfall British Airways streicht Flüge, Chaos in London]||[[BRITISH AIRWAYS]]
|20170527||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/reise/aktuell/british-airways-streicht-fluege-chaos-in-london-heathrow-a-1149526.html Computerausfall British Airways streicht Flüge, Chaos in London]||[[BRITISH AIRWAYS]]

Revision as of 05:06, 28 May 2017