PARIS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20181205||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/445662-burger-king-photo-paris-riot/ Selfie while Paris burns? Woman’s Burger King snap ‘captures spirit of the era’]||[[FR]] / [[PARIS]] / [[INTERNET]]
|-
|-
|20170619||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/gesellschaft/paris-auto-rammt-polizeiwagen-auf-champs-elysees-a-1152967.html Terrorermittlungen in Paris Auto rammt Polizeiwagen auf Champs-Élysées]||[[FR]] / [[PARIS]]
|20170619||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/gesellschaft/paris-auto-rammt-polizeiwagen-auf-champs-elysees-a-1152967.html Terrorermittlungen in Paris Auto rammt Polizeiwagen auf Champs-Élysées]||[[FR]] / [[PARIS]]

Revision as of 23:32, 7 December 2018