COFFEE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250731||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/kaffee-supermaerkte-muessen-kaffee-in-vitrinen-sperren-a-719b7ea1-1d3c-4fa6-9b6d-ce13f8c34c59 Angst vor Ladendieben Supermärkte müssen Kaffee in Vitrinen sperren / Die Kaffeepreise in Deutschland steigen, dadurch gerät das Produkt verstärkt in den Fokus von Kriminellen. Jetzt reagieren einige Händler.]||[[COFFEE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20170621||popsci.com||[http://www.popsci.com/climate-change-will-make-your-coffee-cost-more-and-taste-worse Climate change will make your coffee cost more and taste worse - Over half of Ethiopia’s crop is in peril, and the same goes for other coffee-producing countries.]||[[COFFEE]] | |20170621||popsci.com||[http://www.popsci.com/climate-change-will-make-your-coffee-cost-more-and-taste-worse Climate change will make your coffee cost more and taste worse - Over half of Ethiopia’s crop is in peril, and the same goes for other coffee-producing countries.]||[[COFFEE]] | ||