AIR BERLIN: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20170816||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/air-berlin-und-die-insolvenz-lufthansa-profitiert-ryanair-verliert-a-1163064.html Air-Berlin-Insolvenz "Dann ist Ryanair der große Verlierer"]||[[AIR BERLIN]] / [[GROSSBONGARDT, HEINRICH]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20170815||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/air-berlin-insolvenz-die-schuld-der-scheichs-a-1162994.html Air-Berlin-Insolvenz Die Schuld der Scheichs]||[[AIR BERLIN]] | |20170815||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/air-berlin-insolvenz-die-schuld-der-scheichs-a-1162994.html Air-Berlin-Insolvenz Die Schuld der Scheichs]||[[AIR BERLIN]] | ||