CNN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|20171013||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/pokemon-go-wollte-russland-ueber-die-app-manipulieren-a-1172754.html Online-Manipulationen Russland soll sogar auf "Pokémon Go" gesetzt haben]||[[CNN]]
|20171013||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/pokemon-go-wollte-russland-ueber-die-app-manipulieren-a-1172754.html Online-Manipulationen Russland soll sogar auf "Pokémon Go" gesetzt haben]||[[CNN]]
|-
|20171013||cnn.com||[http://edition.cnn.com/videos/cnnmoney/2017/10/12/russian-meddling-extended-to-pokemon-go-byers-bts.cnn Russian meddling extended to Pokemon Go - A CNN investigation of a Russian-linked account shows its tentacles extended to YouTube, Tumblr and even Pokémon Go. CNN's Dylan Byers has more.]||[[CNN]]
|-
|-
|20170627||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/kultur/gesellschaft/cnn-zieht-trump-russland-recherche-zurueck-a-1154604.html Trump-Russland-Recherche CNN zieht umstrittenen Beitrag zurück]||[[CNN]]
|20170627||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/kultur/gesellschaft/cnn-zieht-trump-russland-recherche-zurueck-a-1154604.html Trump-Russland-Recherche CNN zieht umstrittenen Beitrag zurück]||[[CNN]]

Revision as of 14:36, 13 October 2017