PricewaterhouseCoopers: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20171105||tagesschau.de||[http://www.tagesschau.de/ausland/paradisepapers/paradisepapers-179.html PwC, KPMG und Co. Architekten der Steuerschlupflöcher]||[[PARADISE PAPERS]] / [[PWC]] / [[KPMG]] / [[ERNST & YOUNG]] / [[DELOITTE]]
|-
|-
|06.09.2012||theblaze.com||[http://www.theblaze.com/stories/hackers-say-theyve-stolen-romneys-tax-returns-and-are-demanding-1m-but-have-they-really/ Politics: Hackers Say They‘ve Stolen Romney’s Tax Returns and Are Demanding $1M — But Have They Really?]||[[PricewaterhouseCoopers]]
|06.09.2012||theblaze.com||[http://www.theblaze.com/stories/hackers-say-theyve-stolen-romneys-tax-returns-and-are-demanding-1m-but-have-they-really/ Politics: Hackers Say They‘ve Stolen Romney’s Tax Returns and Are Demanding $1M — But Have They Really?]||[[PricewaterhouseCoopers]]

Revision as of 06:20, 7 November 2017