POMPEO, MIKE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20180108||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/mike-pompeo-cia-chef-bestreitet-verwicklung-in-iran-proteste-a-1186670.html Mike Pompeo CIA-Chef bestreitet Verwicklung in Iran-Proteste]||[[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[IR]] / [[KP]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20171228||zerohedge.com||[https://zerohedge.com/news/2017-12-28/intelligence-insider-warns-imminent-war-likely-next-12-weeks Intelligence Insider Warns Of Imminent War: "Likely In The Next 12 Weeks..."]||[[KP]] / [[US]] / [[POMPEO, MIKE]] | |20171228||zerohedge.com||[https://zerohedge.com/news/2017-12-28/intelligence-insider-warns-imminent-war-likely-next-12-weeks Intelligence Insider Warns Of Imminent War: "Likely In The Next 12 Weeks..."]||[[KP]] / [[US]] / [[POMPEO, MIKE]] | ||