GLOBAL ECONOMY: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20180315||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/soziales/donald-trump-im-handelskrieg-sitzen-seine-hauptgegn..." |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20210113||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/economics/global-economy-heading-mother-all-supply-chain-shocks-china-locks-down-ports Global Economy Heading For "Mother Of All" Supply Chain Shocks As China Locks Down Ports]||[[GLOBAL ECONOMY]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20180315||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/soziales/donald-trump-im-handelskrieg-sitzen-seine-hauptgegner-in-china-a-1198231.html Möglicher Handelskrieg Trumps eigentliche Gegner sitzen in China]||[[US]] / [[CN]] / [[GLOBAL ECONOMY]] | |20180315||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/soziales/donald-trump-im-handelskrieg-sitzen-seine-hauptgegner-in-china-a-1198231.html Möglicher Handelskrieg Trumps eigentliche Gegner sitzen in China]||[[US]] / [[CN]] / [[GLOBAL ECONOMY]] | ||
Revision as of 12:11, 14 January 2022
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20210113 | zerohedge.com | Global Economy Heading For "Mother Of All" Supply Chain Shocks As China Locks Down Ports | GLOBAL ECONOMY |
| 20180315 | spiegel.de | Möglicher Handelskrieg Trumps eigentliche Gegner sitzen in China | US / CN / GLOBAL ECONOMY |