GOOGLE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20180718||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/googles-android-eu-verhaengt-rekord-kartellstrafe-von-4-3-milliarden-euro-a-1218996.html 4,3 Milliarden Euro EU verhängt Rekordstrafe gegen Google]||[[GOOGLE]] / [[EU]] | |||
|- | |||
|20180718||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/google-bussgeld-eu-kommission-eskaliert-konflikt-mit-donald-trump-a-1219098.html Rekord-Bußgeld für Google Brüssels 4,3-Milliarden-Euro-Botschaft an Trump]||[[GOOGLE]] / [[EU]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20810606||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/wwdc-2018-apples-safari-browser-blockiert-kuenftig-facebooks-like-button-a-1211408.html WWDC 2018 Apple will Facebook und Google den Datenhahn abdrehen]||[[APPLE]] / [[FACEBOOK]] / [[GOOGLE]] | |20810606||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/wwdc-2018-apples-safari-browser-blockiert-kuenftig-facebooks-like-button-a-1211408.html WWDC 2018 Apple will Facebook und Google den Datenhahn abdrehen]||[[APPLE]] / [[FACEBOOK]] / [[GOOGLE]] | ||
Revision as of 17:20, 18 July 2018
Articles
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 28.07.2011 | spiegel.de | Klarnamenzwang im Web: Frau Fake verteidigt die Pseudonyme | FACEBOOK / GOOGLE / TWITTER / PSEUDONYMITY |
| 19.07.2011 | wired.com | How Does Google Make the Big Bucks? An Infographic Answer |