TRY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180811||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-08-10/lira-collapse-jump-mediterranean Lira Collapse To Jump The Mediterranean]||[[TRY]]
|-
|-
|20180810||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-08-10/turkey-could-create-larger-crisis-greece Turkey Could Create A Larger Crisis Than Greece]||[[TRY]]
|20180810||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-08-10/turkey-could-create-larger-crisis-greece Turkey Could Create A Larger Crisis Than Greece]||[[TRY]]

Revision as of 18:34, 11 August 2018