TRY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180813||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/soziales/lira-verfall-der-tuerkei-koennte-es-wie-venezuela-oder-simbabwe-ergehen-a-1222951.html Advertisement: Währungsverfall der Lira "Der Türkei könnte es wie Venezuela oder Simbabwe ergehen"]||[[TRY]] / [[TR]]
|-
|-
|20180813||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/435826-turkish-lira-record-low/ Turkish currency hit by perfect storm of US sanctions, tariffs & debt, plunges to historic low]||[[TR]] / [[US]] / [[TRY]]
|20180813||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/435826-turkish-lira-record-low/ Turkish currency hit by perfect storm of US sanctions, tariffs & debt, plunges to historic low]||[[TR]] / [[US]] / [[TRY]]

Revision as of 20:53, 13 August 2018