TRY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20200816||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/markets/turkey-hit-bank-runs-currency-panic-locals-sell-their-cars-and-houses-buy-gold-while-lira Turkey Hit By Bank Runs, Currency Panic As Locals Sell Their Cars And Houses To Buy Gold While Lira Implodes]||[[TRY]]
|-
|-
|20180813||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/soziales/lira-verfall-der-tuerkei-koennte-es-wie-venezuela-oder-simbabwe-ergehen-a-1222951.html Währungsverfall der Lira "Der Türkei könnte es wie Venezuela oder Simbabwe ergehen"]||[[TRY]] / [[TR]]
|20180813||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/soziales/lira-verfall-der-tuerkei-koennte-es-wie-venezuela-oder-simbabwe-ergehen-a-1222951.html Währungsverfall der Lira "Der Türkei könnte es wie Venezuela oder Simbabwe ergehen"]||[[TRY]] / [[TR]]

Revision as of 06:40, 18 August 2020