HT: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20210707||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/haitian-president-jovenel-moise-assassinated-unknown-attackers Haitian President Jovenel Moise Assassinated By Unknown Attackers]||[[HT]]
|-
|-
|20190217||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/451673-haiti-putin-burning-us-flag/ ‘Long live Putin!’ Haiti opposition protesters burn US flag, demand Russian intervention]||[[HT]]
|20190217||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/451673-haiti-putin-burning-us-flag/ ‘Long live Putin!’ Haiti opposition protesters burn US flag, demand Russian intervention]||[[HT]]

Revision as of 18:01, 7 July 2021