HT: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20210707||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/haitian-president-jovenel-moise-assassinated-unknown-attackers Haitian President Jovenel Moise Assassinated By Unknown Attackers]||[[HT]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20190217||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/451673-haiti-putin-burning-us-flag/ ‘Long live Putin!’ Haiti opposition protesters burn US flag, demand Russian intervention]||[[HT]] | |20190217||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/451673-haiti-putin-burning-us-flag/ ‘Long live Putin!’ Haiti opposition protesters burn US flag, demand Russian intervention]||[[HT]] | ||
Revision as of 18:01, 7 July 2021
HAITI
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20210707 | zerohedge.com | Haitian President Jovenel Moise Assassinated By Unknown Attackers | HT |
| 20190217 | rt.com | ‘Long live Putin!’ Haiti opposition protesters burn US flag, demand Russian intervention | HT |
| 20180708 | zerohegde.com | "Shelter In Place": All Hell Breaks Loose In Haiti As Violent Mobs Try To Murder Trapped American Tourists | HT |
| 20150603 | npr.org | In Search Of The Red Cross' $500 Million In Haiti Relief | HT / RED CROSS |