PELOSI, NANCY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20190324||speaker.gov||[https://www.speaker.gov/newsroom/32419/ Pelosi, Schumer Joint Statement On Attorney General Barr’s Summary Of The Mueller Report]||[[PELOSI, NANCY]] / [[SCHUMER, CHUCK]] / [[BARR, WILLIAM]] / [[MUELLER, ROBERT]] / [[US]]
|-
|-
|20190311||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/usa-nancy-pelosi-spricht-sich-gegen-amtsenthebung-donald-trumps-aus-a-1257340.html Repräsentantenhaus-Sprecherin Pelosi spricht sich gegen Amtsenthebung Trumps aus]||[[PELOSI, NANCY]]
|20190311||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/usa-nancy-pelosi-spricht-sich-gegen-amtsenthebung-donald-trumps-aus-a-1257340.html Repräsentantenhaus-Sprecherin Pelosi spricht sich gegen Amtsenthebung Trumps aus]||[[PELOSI, NANCY]]

Revision as of 05:16, 25 March 2019