GONCALVES PINTO, RUI PEDRO: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20200127||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/world/1844864/portuguese-hacker-says-he-is-behind-angola-corruption-leaks Portuguese hacker says he is behind Angola corruption leaks]||[[GONCALVES PINTO, RUI PEDRO]] / [[ICIJ]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20190329||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/sport/fussball/football-leaks-rui-pinto-das-geheimnis-des-whistleblowers-a-1260199.html Football Leaks Das Geheimnis des Whistleblowers]||[[GONCALVES PINTO, RUI PEDRO]] | |20190329||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/sport/fussball/football-leaks-rui-pinto-das-geheimnis-des-whistleblowers-a-1260199.html Football Leaks Das Geheimnis des Whistleblowers]||[[GONCALVES PINTO, RUI PEDRO]] | ||
Revision as of 13:30, 27 January 2020
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20200127 | bangkokpost.com | Portuguese hacker says he is behind Angola corruption leaks | GONCALVES PINTO, RUI PEDRO / ICIJ |
| 20190329 | spiegel.de | Football Leaks Das Geheimnis des Whistleblowers | GONCALVES PINTO, RUI PEDRO |
| 20190118 | spiegel.de | Budapest Raid Football Leaks Whistleblower Arrested | GONCALVES PINTO, RUI PEDRO |