BUZZFEED: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20200131||buzzfeednews.com||[https://www.buzzfeednews.com/article/ryanhatesthis/a-pro-trump-blog-has-doxed-a-chinese-scientist-it-falsely A Pro-Trump Blog Doxed A Chinese Scientist It Falsely Accused Of Creating The Coronavirus As A Bioweapon]||[[2019-nCoV]] / [[BUZZFEED]] / [[ZEROHEDGE]]
|-
|-
|20190419||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-04-19/buzzfeed-corrects-trump-cohen-conspiracy-article-after-mueller-report-rips-shreds BuzzFeed Corrects Trump-Cohen Conspiracy Article After Mueller Report Rips To Shreds]||[[BUZZFEED]]
|20190419||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-04-19/buzzfeed-corrects-trump-cohen-conspiracy-article-after-mueller-report-rips-shreds BuzzFeed Corrects Trump-Cohen Conspiracy Article After Mueller Report Rips To Shreds]||[[BUZZFEED]]

Revision as of 09:46, 1 February 2020