IIPA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|20190717||techdirt.com||[https://www.techdirt.com/articles/20190716/09185242595/cia-wants-to-make-it-easier-to-jail-journalists-no-one-congress-is-stopping-it-happening.shtml The CIA Wants To Make It Easier To Jail Journalists And No One In Congress Is Stopping It From Happening]||[[CIA]] / [[FREEDOM OF PRESS]] / [[SCHIFF, ADAM]] / [[IIPA]]
|20190717||techdirt.com||[https://www.techdirt.com/articles/20190716/09185242595/cia-wants-to-make-it-easier-to-jail-journalists-no-one-congress-is-stopping-it-happening.shtml The CIA Wants To Make It Easier To Jail Journalists And No One In Congress Is Stopping It From Happening]||[[CIA]] / [[FREEDOM OF PRESS]] / [[SCHIFF, ADAM]] / [[IIPA]]
|-
|20190712||medium.com||[https://gen.medium.com/why-are-democrats-helping-trump-crack-down-on-press-freedom-274e33e99424 Why Are Democrats Helping Trump Crack Down on Press Freedom? Democrats are helping the CIA expand secrecy laws — and potentially prosecute reporters]||[[CIA]] / [[FREEDOM OF PRESS]] / [[BODEN, JOE]] / [[SCHIFF, ADAM]] / [[IIPA]]
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 01:34, 23 July 2019