ROSEMONT SENECA PARTNERS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20191009||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/joe-biden-personally-paid-900000-burisma-according-ukr..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20230810||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/house-republicans-release-bank-records-showing-over-20-million-payments-biden-family House Republicans Release Bank Records Showing Over $20 Million In Payments To Biden Family, Associates]||[[BIDEN, JOSEPH]] / [[BIDEN, HUNTER]] / [[BATURINA, YELENA]] / [[BURISMA]] / [[RAKISHEV, KENES]]
|-
|-
|20191009||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/joe-biden-personally-paid-900000-burisma-according-ukrainian-mp-bombshell-admission Joe Biden 'Personally Paid $900,000 By Burisma' According To Ukrainian MP In Bombshell Admission]||[[BIDEN, JOSEPH]] / [[BURISMA GROUP]] / [[DERKACH, ANDRIY]] / [[ROSEMONT SENECA PARTNERS]] / [[KWASNIEWSKI, ALEKSANDER]] / [[APTER, ALAN]] / [[ARCHER, DEVON]] / [[BIDEN, HUNTER]]
|20191009||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/joe-biden-personally-paid-900000-burisma-according-ukrainian-mp-bombshell-admission Joe Biden 'Personally Paid $900,000 By Burisma' According To Ukrainian MP In Bombshell Admission]||[[BIDEN, JOSEPH]] / [[BURISMA GROUP]] / [[DERKACH, ANDRIY]] / [[ROSEMONT SENECA PARTNERS]] / [[KWASNIEWSKI, ALEKSANDER]] / [[APTER, ALAN]] / [[ARCHER, DEVON]] / [[BIDEN, HUNTER]]

Latest revision as of 04:25, 15 August 2023