NML CANADA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "National Microbiology Laboratory Canada = Official Coordinates = * https://www.canada.ca/en/public-health/programs/national-microbiology-laboratory.html = Articles = {|bor..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|20190723||greatgameindia.com||[https://greatgameindia.com/chinese-researchers-caught-stealing-coronavirus-from-canadian-lab/ Chinese Researchers Caught Stealing Coronavirus From Canadian Lab]||[[BIOLOGICAL WEAPONS]] / [[NML CANADA]]
|20190723||greatgameindia.com||[https://greatgameindia.com/chinese-researchers-caught-stealing-coronavirus-from-canadian-lab/ Chinese Researchers Caught Stealing Coronavirus From Canadian Lab]||[[BIOLOGICAL WEAPONS]] / [[NML CANADA]]
|-
|20170721||ctvnews.ca||[https://www.ctvnews.ca/health/high-level-lab-in-winnipeg-for-studying-dangerous-pathogens-to-be-beefed-up-1.3512936 High-level lab in Winnipeg for studying dangerous pathogens to be beefed up]||[[NML CANADA]]
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 03:04, 4 February 2020