PELOSI, NANCY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20200216||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/480955-pelosi-huawei-rebuke-munich/ ‘Is the democratic system so fragile?’ Audience applauds as Pelosi’s Huawei scare session prompts rebuke from Chinese delegate]||[[PELOSI, NANCY]] / [[HUAWEI]]
|-
|-
|20200215||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/muenchner-sicherheitskonferenz-us-vertreter-warnen-vor-china-und-huawei-a-862e6e05-05b5-4a29-b536-2c7f9e6c77f2 US-Vertreter auf Münchner Sicherheitskonferenz Warnung vor dem trojanischen Pferd]||[[HUAWEI]] / [[ESPER, MARK]] / [[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[BLAIR, ROBERT]] / [[PELOSI, NANCY]]
|20200215||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/muenchner-sicherheitskonferenz-us-vertreter-warnen-vor-china-und-huawei-a-862e6e05-05b5-4a29-b536-2c7f9e6c77f2 US-Vertreter auf Münchner Sicherheitskonferenz Warnung vor dem trojanischen Pferd]||[[HUAWEI]] / [[ESPER, MARK]] / [[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[BLAIR, ROBERT]] / [[PELOSI, NANCY]]

Revision as of 07:05, 17 February 2020